JUST CLICK FINANCIAL SERVICES

Driving EV Growth Through Sales, Finance & Market Expansion.

A structured business-development platform connecting EV OEMs, finance partners, dealers, distributors and customers to accelerate market access, financing and retail conversion.

About

A structured bridge across the EV ecosystem.

The company works as a bridge between EV OEMs, Finance Partners, Dealers, Distributors and Customers, enabling a structured ecosystem for sales growth, financing access, market expansion and business partnerships.

⚡

EV Market Development

Building and expanding E-Rickshaw, Loader and E-Two-Wheeler business opportunities.

💳

Finance Ecosystem

Connecting customers, dealers and OEMs with suitable NBFCs and financing partners.

🤝

Strategic Partnerships

Supporting business expansion through dealer, distributor, financier and stakeholder relationships.

Core capabilities

From market activation to conversion.

Business & Commercial Vehicle Finance

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Customer & Dealer Finance Facilitation

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

NBFC / Financier Liaisoning

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Dealer & Distributor Network Development

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

EV Market Expansion & Business Development

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Sales & Marketing Support

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Local Business & Government Liaisoning

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Customer Lead Generation & Conversion

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Strategic Partnership Development

Structured support across the commercial cycle.

Our business model

From market identification to business expansion.

Market
→
Dealer
→
Finance
→
Customer

Market Identification → Dealer Development → Finance Tie-up → Lead Generation → Sales Conversion → Customer Finance → Business Expansion.

Leadership & management

Business development and market expansion leadership.

Chief Business Officer

Mr. Rajesh Bharadwaj

Leads business development, EV market expansion and strategic growth initiatives with decade experience in finance and NBFC.

Focus: EV business development, strategic partnerships, financier relationships, dealer/distributor development, sales growth and business strategy.

Active Partner

Mrs. Preeti Pal Kaur

M.Sc. in Mathematics – B.Ed. Brings a strong analytical, structured and process-oriented approach to business management.

Active Partner

Mr. Gurdeep Singh

Engineering background. Responsible for business development, market expansion and strategic partnerships, with focus on EV ecosystem development, dealer network expansion and business growth.

Our value proposition

Building EV Markets Through Sales, Finance & Strategic Partnerships.

Market Expansion → Dealer Network Development → Finance Facilitation → Customer Acquisition → Retail Sales & Conversion → Sustainable Business Growth
Analysis

What the supplied sales data shows.

Historical sales, monthly momentum and market footprint provide the basis for business planning.

+148.1%
2021 → 2022 YoY
+80.5%
2022 → 2023 YoY
10,680
2023 peak annual sales
+35.0%
2026 Jan–Sep vs 2025 Jan–Sep

Sales transformation

Sales increased from 1,184 units in 2020 to 2,385 in 2021, 5,917 in 2022 and 10,680 in 2023. The supplied data then shows a correction in 2024–25 and a stronger Jan–Sep 2026 run-rate versus the corresponding 2025 period.

Market footprint

For the supplied Q1 three-wheeler data, total Allfine sales are 842 units against TIV of 68,225, giving 1.23% overall market share. Punjab is shown at 2.62%.

Priority market opportunity

For Apr–Sep EV two-wheeler sales in the supplied data, Uttar Pradesh and Madhya Pradesh represent the largest stated market shares, followed by Delhi, Bihar and Punjab.

Allfine sales growth journey

Executive storyline

A data-led view of Allfine's sales journey before and after the 2022 marketing initiative.

1,184
2020 sales baseline
2,385
2021 sales
5,917
2022 sales
10,680
2023 peak annual sales

2020–21 · Foundation phase

Sales moved from 1,184 to 2,385 units, establishing the pre-2022 baseline.

2022 · Marketing activation

Just Click Financial Services initiated marketing/business-development support; annual sales reached 5,917 units.

2023 · Acceleration

Sales reached 10,680 units — the highest annual figure in the supplied series.

2024–26 · Rebuild & recovery

The data shows a correction after 2023, followed by a stronger 2026 Jan–Sep run-rate versus Jan–Sep 2025.

Annual Sales Growth Trend

Total units sold by year — supplied figures unchanged.

2022 inflection

Marketing initiative & sales inflection.

1,184
2020 baseline
2,385
2021 pre-initiative
5,917
2022 post-initiation

What the numbers show

  • Sales more than doubled from 2021 to 2022 (+148.1%).
  • The 2022 monthly run-rate moved into a substantially higher band, with 695 units in September and 773 in December.
  • By 2023, annual sales reached 10,680 units, 80.5% above 2022.
Monthly sales momentum

2020–September 2026

Blank 2026 months remain blank as supplied.

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
202015915113972966848410687115157
202114119718411839111201215216251277435
2022343287422339452410454449695638655773
20236716488526678308961,0089631,1411,097949958
20248828688277678418121,1231,064772706273235
2025202136190197130203220228170339288253
2026195214232244232282317282264
Five levers

The sales growth engine.

Market activation, dealer reach, finance access, conversion support and feedback worked as one commercial system.

01 · DEMAND GENERATION

Local outreach & lead generation

Increased customer visibility.

02 · DEALER ACTIVATION

Dealer & distributor engagement

Expanded market access.

03 · FINANCE ACCESS

NBFC coordination

Reduced friction between interest and purchase.

04 · CONVERSION SUPPORT

Sales campaigns & engagement

Helped move leads to retail.

05 · FEEDBACK LOOP

Monthly tracking

Enabled corrective action through market feedback.

2023 peak performance & 2024 market correction

Reading the trend.

10,680
2023 series high
9,170
2024 annual sales
2,556
2025 annual sales
2,262
2026 Jan–Sep
  • 2023 reached the series high at 10,680 units.
  • 2024 remained at 9,170 units, despite a sharp decline in Nov–Dec.
  • 2025 recorded 2,556 units.
  • 2026 Jan–Sep reached 2,262 units — 35.0% vs Jan–Sep 2025.
2026 visible monthly recovery

January–September comparison.

2,262
2026 Jan–Sep
1,676
2025 Jan–Sep
+35.0%
YoY growth
Market performance · operational footprint & opportunity scope

EV three-wheeler footprint.

842
Units Sold in Q1
1.23%
Overall Q1 Market Share
2.62%
Punjab — Highest Share (JUN-26)
89
RTOs Covered by Allclick Nationally
StateTIV Q1-26-27Q1 Allfine SaleMarket Share
Bihar13,4912361.75%
Delhi1,304151.15%
Jharkhand3,396621.83%
Madhya Pradesh2,993541.80%
Punjab3,736982.62%
Uttar Pradesh43,3053770.87%
TOTAL68,2258421.23%
Market performance & expansion footprint

State-prioritized, finance-led dealer expansion.

Two-Wheeler EV presence through a state-prioritized, finance-led dealer expansion strategy.

Priority / StateApr–Sep SalesAvg. MonthlyShareOpportunity
1. Uttar Pradesh84,46014,07736.8%VERY HIGH
2. Madhya Pradesh65,49010,91528.6%VERY HIGH
3. Delhi30,6355,10613.4%HIGH
4. Bihar21,4273,5719.3%HIGH
5. Punjab17,9222,9877.8%HIGH
6. Jharkhand8,5601,4273.7%EMERGING
7. Chandigarh7161190.3%NICHE / STRATEGIC
TOTAL · 7 States2,29,210—100%
Target

Growth priorities for the next phase.

The supplied presentation defines the growth framework; specific numeric future targets are not provided, so this section presents the operating target areas without inventing figures.

01 · MARKET

Expand priority markets

Strengthen presence in the identified high-volume states and build focused market coverage.

02 · DEALERS

Grow dealer & distributor network

Increase channel reach through structured dealer activation and distributor engagement.

03 · FINANCE

Increase finance access

Build stronger NBFC and financier relationships to support customer and dealer conversion.

04 · SALES

Improve lead-to-retail conversion

Combine lead generation, customer engagement and sales campaigns to support retail growth.

05 · DATA

Track performance monthly

Use monthly sales, market and feedback data for corrective action and management review.

06 · SCALE

Build sustainable growth

Align market expansion, finance facilitation and channel development into one repeatable commercial system.

Target direction: expand market reach → strengthen dealers → improve finance access → increase customer acquisition → convert sales → build sustainable growth.
Marketing & sales enablement framework

Positioning of the initiative from 2022 onward.

01

Market Activation

Dealer / market outreach, local lead generation and brand visibility.

02

Sales Enhancement

Sales campaigns, customer engagement and conversion support.

03

Finance Ecosystem

Financing facilitation and lender / dealer coordination to improve retail conversion.

04

Network Expansion

Dealer/distributor engagement and market coverage to support scalable sales.

05

Performance Monitoring

Monthly sales tracking, market feedback and corrective action.

Management dashboard

Sales transformation at a glance.

Headline metrics for a business / partnership presentation.

5,917
2022 annual sales
10,680
2023 annual peak
2,262
2026 Jan–Sep
+35.0%
2026 Jan–Sep vs 2025
PeriodSalesYoY ChangeManagement Read-out
20201,184—Pre-initiative baseline
20212,385+101.4%Pre-initiative growth
20225,917+148.1%Marketing initiative begins
202310,680+80.5%Peak annual scale
2026 Jan–Sep2,262+35.0% vs Jan–Sep 2025Recovery visible
From market activation to scale

2020 → 2026 sales journey.

Just Click Financial Services' role from 2022 onward can be presented as a structured marketing, sales-enablement and market-expansion initiative supporting Allfine's retail growth.

Core message: 2022 marked a major sales inflection, 2023 established peak scale, and 2026 shows renewed momentum through September.
Contact

Let’s build the EV market together.

Connect with Just Click Financial Services for EV market development, finance facilitation, dealer expansion, sales support and strategic partnerships.

Business Enquiries

EV market development

Dealer & distributor development

Finance / NBFC partnerships

Sales & marketing support

Strategic business partnerships

Send an Enquiry